Juniors

Nom/PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
ARHIE KevinSA MAULEONLESCAR VS
AUBOURG NathanUS ST PIERRE DES CORPSAC CHATELLERAUDAIS
BERNAGAUD AlexisUS BOUSCATAISE CYCLISMECC PERIGEUX DORDOGNE
BERNAGAUD MathieuUS BOUSCATAISE CYCLISMECC PERIGEUX DORDOGNE
BERNARD SimonUV POITIERSLAVAL CYCLISME 53
(Pays de Loire)
BOISSOU YannickASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLOUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
BRUYERE RémyAC CHATELLERAUDAISVS VALLETAIS (CR PDL)
CLEMENT CorentinVC LA SOUTERRAINEUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
COLLN ElineBMC BEZIERS (Occitanie montpellier)CC MARMANDE
DELHOME QuentinPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINELOURDES VTT (Occitanie)
EL GHOUATE BasmaGIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISMECSM PUTEAUX (Ile de France)
FAYE MatéoBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESBMX CLUB COURNON (Auvergne rhône alpes)
GALLO AurélienSA MAULEONUC ORTHEZ
GAUTHIER EmelineUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GILLION TimmyDORDOGNE SUD CYCLSIMEVCESQY (Ile de France)
LABARERE NicolasSA MAULEONVS LESCAR
LACROIX BaptisteCC MARMANDECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION (Auvergne Rhone Alpes)
LAPOUGE LOYZANCE RomainCAM BORDEAUX CYCLISMECC MARMANDE
LE BRETON GaelCAM DE BORDEAUXUS BOUSCAT CYCLISME
LIBOREAU LucieAAJ BLOIS (Centre Val de Loire)GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
LUSTENBERGER LeoVC DU BRUILHOIS ET DE L'AGENAISVTT GAURIAC
MILLET ClémentAS VILLEMUR (Occitanie)CC MARMANDE
PINEAUX AymericCO COURONNAISAC4B
SALAUN AlexisBEARN VTT 64VC SALISIEN
SIMON FlorineMERIGNAC VCVC PAYS DE LANGON
SOUCHON AntoninCYCLE POITEVINANGOULEME VC
VADIC BaptiseCREUSE OXYGENEVENDEE U (Pays de la Loire)
VAZ ErwanTEAM CULTURE VELO U 19 (occitanie)SPRINTER CLUB PERIGUORD
VICTOR JainAS SAINT JUNIEN BMXBMX CLUB COURNON (avergne rhône alpes)
VIGIER Marc AntoineVC LA SOUTERRAINEUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD (Team Océane Top 16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

3ème Catégorie

NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
ALVAREZ YannVC LA SOUTERRAINECREUSE OXYGENE
CARL MatisP ST FLORENTUCC VIVONNE
CAUP DamienLA PEDALE D'ALSACE (Grand Est)FS ST HILAIRE CYSLISME
CHOURY AlexandreBMX CLUB SAINTAISCAVIGNAC BMX CLUB
CLEMENT FrédéricASPTT BRIVE VELO AGGLOAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
DODELER YohanCANEJAN BMX CLUBCAVIGNAC BMX CLUB
DRAPIER LukasTARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION (Occitanie)LESCAR VELO SPRINT
DURAND StéphaneAC NERSACCA CIVRAY
FERLIN AnthonyUC AIRE BARCELONNEVC SALISIEN
GAILLARD MathéoP ST FLORENTUCC VIVONNE
GALLO MathieuSA MAULEONUC ORTHEZ
GARCIA Louis GuillaumeECTC 24CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
GRAMMONT ElodieVC NAYAISMERIGNAC VC
JUILLET MaximeVC THOUARSCS CHINONAIS (CR Centre Val de Loire)
KAHLHOVEN YoanASPTT BRIVECC MAINSAT EVAUX
LACOSTE LucieSTADE MONTOIS BMXBC DENGUIN
LADET AntoineTarbes Cycliste Compétition (Occitanie)Lescar VSPRINT
LAMAISON PatriceUC AIRE BARCELONNEVC SALISIEN
LAZKANO EnekoAVIRON BAYONNAISPEYREHORADE SC
LE GOUEZIGOU AlainEQUIPE CMI (Occitanie)C.AMICAL CYRAY
MARBACH LucasBMX VAL DU TAURIONBMX CLUB DE LIMOGES
MARIONO JérémyVC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE (PDL)UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
MOUROT BERNADAC MaximeVC CHATILLONNAISUC CHOLET 49 (CR PDL)
PARBAUD AlexandreVC LA SOUTERRAINEUV LIMOGES
PAUL ErwanVELO CLUB ROCHEFORTA.PO.GE
PENEL ScottySTADE BORDELAIS BMXMEDOC BMX
PERCEVAULT TeddyVC THOUARSVS CHINONAIS (CR Centre Val de Loire)
RENOUX JulienVC CORME ROYALVCC MARENNES
RUIZ YoanEC MEDOC ATLANTIQUEMARTIGUES SC (PACA)
SEGURA ThomasVELO CLUB BERNOS BEAULACCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
SDRIGOTTI RomainGUIDON AGENAISAGEN VELO SPORT
SICHEL MaximeCSH STRASBOURG (Grand Est)CANEJAN BMX
SIVIGNON PierrickGUIDON AGENAISEC QUEVEN (Bretagne)
TEULIERE MaximeCC MAINSAT EVAUX LES BAINSAGEN VELO SPORT
HAGEN JulienEC MEDOC ATLANTIQUECC PERIGUEUX DORDOOGNE
THOUMELIN PhilippePEDAL CLUB OLERONAISCREUSE OXYGENE
VELLEINE MaloryCC MAINSAT EVAUXVC GOUZONNAIS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comité Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Cyclisme - 
13 Avenue de la Madeleine - 33170 GRADIGNAN
05 56 47 38 99  -  contact@nouvelleaquitaine-cyclisme.fr
 
 Design par unitycom.fr