NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
1ère catégorie  
ACCOURI ClementUS CHAUVIGNYCREUSE OXYGENE
BENARFA RémiCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNEORLEANS LOIRET CYLISME (Centre Val de Loire)
BENEYROL JeremyCC MARMANDEDORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME
CHARLOT VictorECTC 24MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (occitanie)
CHENEVAL LoanVELO CLUB AMBERIEU (Auvergne Rhônes Aples)CREUSE OXYGENE
COSTON MorganeCHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION (Auvergne Rhone Alpes)GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
COTREAU GuillaumeUCC VIVONNEUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
DELAFORGE AnthonyCC MARMANDELESCAR VS
DESLANDES VadimAPOGE CYCLISTELES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME (CR PDL)
DOWNEY MarkCOTES d'ARMOR CYCLISME (Bretagne)CREUSE OXYGENE
GUERIN AlexandreGSC BLAGNACAPOGE CYCLISTE
HAMON NicolasCREUSE OXYGENEUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
LADEIRO BenoitPAU VELO 64TEAM U CUBE 17
LAGNET GariAC4BSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC (CR Bretagne)
LAMY JulienAPOGE CYCLISTECC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
LANGELLA LilianCC MARMANDEGSC BLAGNAC VS31
(Occitanie)
LARPE KillianAPOGE CYCLISTEANGOULEME VC
LE BOETEZ ClementDORDOGNE SUD CYCLISMEUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
MAINGUENAUD TomANGOULEME VCSOJASUN ESPOIR (CR Bretagne)
MARGUERITAT TitouanUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
MENUT DavidCREUSE OXYGENECROSS TEAM (Grand Est)
MORICHON AnaïsUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDVC DE TOURS (CR Centre Val de Loire)
MORICHON MathieuUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
PASQUET AudricCLUB CYCLISTE MARMANDE 47VC MONPAZIER
ROY LoïcUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87UC BRIVISTE
SOUBES YohanCYCLO CLUB MARMANDE 47DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME
THIBAULT Jean DenisTEAM Maradam's Cowboys
(Grand Est)A.PO.GE CYCLISTE TEAM U CUBE 17
TRITSCH BalladyneSA MERIGNACGIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
URRUTY LucieCREUSE OXYGENEADSL VTT LEVEN
(Provence Alpes Cote d'Azur)
WAREE MathieuUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDUS SAINTE AUSTREBERTHE (CR Normandie)
2ÈME CATÉGORIE  
NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
ARHIE VincentCERCLE NOUVELLE AQUITAINEAPOGE TEAM U CUBE 17
BEUCHER DamienCC MARMANDEUV DESCARTES (Centre Val de Loire)
BLADOU ClémentCC MARMANDEJS A ASTERIENNE
BONENFANT NicolasCOTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISMELAVAL CYCLISME 53 (CR Pays de la Loire)
CAILLIAU TaïnoCREUSE OXYGENECSCA PROPRETE 2000 (Cr Guadeloup)
CUMENAL LucasCC MARMANDECC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
DELALAIRE JulesTEAM BERTIN (CR Bretagne)APOGE CYCLISTE
FAURE LouisUV LIMOGES TEAM U87TEAM INCA (Auvergne Rhône Alpes)
FERREIRA LouisFC OLORON CYCLISMEGSC BLAGNAC (CR Occitanie)
FEYTOU BRAYANJS ASTERIENNEDORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME
GACHIGNARD ThomasANGOULEME VCVC DINAN (CR Bretagne)
GALLO FabienSA MAULEONUC ORTHEZ
HERVE NathanVC CHATILLONUCC VIVONNE
JAMIN PierrickUV POITIERSLES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME (pays de loires)
JOUANNET AlexandrePAU VELO 64LESCAR VS
MOUFLIH ZakaryaUC CONDATUV POITIERS
PETITEAU ValentinCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNEANGOULEME VC
RANSINANGUE JulienAPOGE CYCLISTESTADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
RASSET JasonAPOGE CYCLISTEUCC VIVONNE
SANVICENTE LilianCC MARMANDEVC NAYAIS
TERRADE ValentinCC MARMANDEEV BRETENOUX BIARS (Occitanie)
WARHURST MatthewASPTT NANCY (Grand Est)CREUSE OXYGENE
3ÈME CATÉGORIE  
NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
ALVAREZ YannVC LA SOUTERRAINECREUSE OXYGENE
CARL MatisP ST FLORENTUCC VIVONNE
CAUP DamienLA PEDALE D'ALSACE (Grand Est)FS ST HILAIRE CYSLISME
CHOURY AlexandreBMX CLUB SAINTAISCAVIGNAC BMX CLUB
CLEMENT FrédéricASPTT BRIVE VELO AGGLOAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
DODELER YohanCANEJAN BMX CLUBCAVIGNAC BMX CLUB
DRAPIER LukasTARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION (Occitanie)LESCAR VELO SPRINT
DURAND StéphaneAC NERSACCA CIVRAY
FERLIN AnthonyUC AIRE BARCELONNEVC SALISIEN
GAILLARD MathéoP ST FLORENTUCC VIVONNE
GALLO MathieuSA MAULEONUC ORTHEZ
GARCIA Louis GuillaumeECTC 24CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
GRAMMONT ElodieVC NAYAISMERIGNAC VC
JUILLET MaximeVC THOUARSCS CHINONAIS (CR Centre Val de Loire)
KAHLHOVEN YoanASPTT BRIVECC MAINSAT EVAUX
LACOSTE LucieSTADE MONTOIS BMXBC DENGUIN
LADET AntoineTarbes Cycliste Compétition (Occitanie)Lescar VSPRINT
LAMAISON PatriceUC AIRE BARCELONNEVC SALISIEN
LAZKANO EnekoAVIRON BAYONNAISPEYREHORADE SC
LE GOUEZIGOU AlainEQUIPE CMI (Occitanie)C.AMICAL CYRAY
MARBACH LucasBMX VAL DU TAURIONBMX CLUB DE LIMOGES
MARIONO JérémyVC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE (PDL)UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
MOUROT BERNADAC MaximeVC CHATILLONNAISUC CHOLET 49 (CR PDL)
PARBAUD AlexandreVC LA SOUTERRAINEUV LIMOGES
PAUL ErwanVELO CLUB ROCHEFORTA.PO.GE
PENEL ScottySTADE BORDELAIS BMXMEDOC BMX
PERCEVAULT TeddyVC THOUARSVS CHINONAIS (CR Centre Val de Loire)
RENOUX JulienVC CORME ROYALVCC MARENNES
RUIZ YoanEC MEDOC ATLANTIQUEMARTIGUES SC (PACA)
SEGURA ThomasVELO CLUB BERNOS BEAULACCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
SDRIGOTTI RomainGUIDON AGENAISAGEN VELO SPORT
SICHEL MaximeCSH STRASBOURG (Grand Est)CANEJAN BMX
SIVIGNON PierrickGUIDON AGENAISEC QUEVEN (Bretagne)
TEULIERE MaximeCC MAINSAT EVAUX LES BAINSAGEN VELO SPORT
HAGEN JulienEC MEDOC ATLANTIQUECC PERIGUEUX DORDOOGNE
THOUMELIN PhilippePEDAL CLUB OLERONAISCREUSE OXYGENE
VELLEINE MaloryCC MAINSAT EVAUXVC GOUZONNAIS
JUNIORS  
NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
ARHIE KevinSA MAULEONLESCAR VS
AUBOURG NathanUS ST PIERRE DES CORPSAC CHATELLERAUDAIS
BERNAGAUD AlexisUS BOUSCATAISE CYCLISMECC PERIGEUX DORDOGNE
BERNAGAUD MathieuUS BOUSCATAISE CYCLISMECC PERIGEUX DORDOGNE
BERNARD SimonUV POITIERSLAVAL CYCLISME 53 (Pays de Loire)
BOISSOU YannickASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLOUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
BRUYERE RémyAC CHATELLERAUDAISVS VALLETAIS (CR PDL)
CLEMENT CorentinVC LA SOUTERRAINEUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
COLLN ElineBMC BEZIERS (Occitanie montpellier)CC MARMANDE
DELHOME QuentinPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINELOURDES VTT (Occitanie)
EL GHOUATE BasmaGIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISMECSM PUTEAUX (Ile de France)
FAYE MatéoBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESBMX CLUB COURNON (Auvergne rhône alpes)
GALLO AurélienSA MAULEONUC ORTHEZ
GAUTHIER EmelineUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GILLION TimmyDORDOGNE SUD CYCLSIMEVCESQY (Ile de France)
LABARERE NicolasSA MAULEONVS LESCAR
LACROIX BaptisteCC MARMANDECHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION (Auvergne Rhone Alpes)
LAPOUGE LOYZANCE RomainCAM BORDEAUX CYCLISMECC MARMANDE
LE BRETON GaelCAM DE BORDEAUXUS BOUSCAT CYCLISME
LIBOREAU LucieAAJ BLOIS (Centre Val de Loire)GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
LUSTENBERGER LeoVC DU BRUILHOIS ET DE L'AGENAISVTT GAURIAC
MILLET ClémentAS VILLEMUR (Occitanie)CC MARMANDE
PINEAUX AymericCO COURONNAISAC4B
SALAUN AlexisBEARN VTT 64VC SALISIEN
SIMON FlorineMERIGNAC VCVC PAYS DE LANGON
SOUCHON AntoninCYCLE POITEVINANGOULEME VC
VADIC BaptiseCREUSE OXYGENEVENDEE U (Pays de la Loire)
VAZ ErwanTEAM CULTURE VELO U 19 (occitanie)SPRINTER CLUB PERIGUORD
VICTOR JainAS SAINT JUNIEN BMXBMX CLUB COURNON (avergne rhône alpes)
VIGIER Marc AntoineVC LA SOUTERRAINEUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD (Team Océane Top 16)
CADETS  
NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
ARNOLD EnriqueBMX GUJANAISAS TESTERINE
AUGE RonanPAU VELO 64UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE (Pays de Loire)
BASCOU AdrienPAU VELO 64SA MAULEON
BEATO AmbreBMX CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS (CR Centre Val de Loire)STADE BORDELAIS BMX
BERTONI ErwannAVC LIBOURNEUS BOUSCAT CYCLISME
BOURDEJEAU BastienCS CASTELJALOUXAS VILLEMUR (Occitanie)
CACAULT EvaëlleCC VERVANTCC MARMANDAIS
CLEMENT TomBMX PERNOIS (PACA)STADE BORDELAIS BMX
CORNILLON NathanGOLENE EVASION (Auvergne Rhône Alpes)CC MAINSAT EVAUX
DANET MathisJARNAC VTTCOGNAC BMX
FERNANDES AdrienSAINT PAUL SPORTS CYCLISMEUC AIRE BARCELONNE
FONTAINE NoahSC SERRES CASTETTEAM CHATOU CYCLISME (Ile de France)
GAUTHIER CharlyneUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GAUTHIER JadeAVIRON BAYONNAISURT VELO 64
GOURDEAU TitouanUCC VIVONNERVC LA ROCHE SUR YON (CR PDL)
GUILLOT AlanCC MARMANDESC DU PERIGORD
KAHLHOVEN ThibautASPTT BRIVECC MAINSAT EVAUX
LAGRAVE DorianUC AIRE BARCELONNEST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES (Occitanie)
LASSALLE MatéoASPTT BRIVE AGGLO VELOAC COSNAC (nouveau club)
LHERITAUD QuentinJARNAC VTTCOGNAC BMX
MERIGAUD LaurianneAS ST JUNIEN BMXBMX CLUB DE LIMOGES
MONTOT UgoDENGUIN BMXPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINE
PARON AxelVC LA SOUTERRAINEETOILE SC LE GRAND BOURG
PAUL MaxenceVELO CLUB ROCHEFORTA.PO.GE
PEYS MaelAS TESTERINEUC GRADIGNAN
POUYAU SébastienFC OLORONSA MAULEON
RAMOS PierreVELO SILEXCC MAINSAT EVAUX
ROUME DimitriBICROSS CLUB DENGUINPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINE
SARRAZIN ArnaudAL GOND PONTOUVREANGOULEME VC
YALAOUI NoaJURANCON CYCLISME COMPETITIONPAU VELO 64
MINIMES  
NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
CACAULT MatteiCC VERVANTP ST FLORENT
CHEMINADE AxelSTADE BORDELAIS BMXCANEJAN BMX
COUDOUIN EdenFREE RIDER CLUBCC MAINSAT EVAUX
DEBORDE EmilienAC NEUVILLEUV POITIERS
DELBARRE LeoAMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUBELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC
ELOY LUSCHNAT VictorVC ECKWERSHEIM (Grand Est)MERIGNAC VC
EKMEKDJIAN FantinVC HERBRETAIS (Pays de Loire)UC ORTHEZ
ESTEVE NathanVTT CLUB BERGERACVTT EVASION POURPRE
FAURE MatteoUVA BMXSTADE BORDELAIS BMX
FAURE MilaneBMX CLUB SAINTAISBMX CLUB BREUILLET
GAUTHIER GabinUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
JANSSEN JoranDORDOGNE SUD CYCLISMECREUSE OXYGENE
LACROIX MaelCANEJAN BMXUC GRADIGNAN
LAFARGUE KelianVC MONTOISSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
LANGLAIS GUILLEBAUD RémyJARNAC VTTCOGNAC BMX
LAURENT JosephVT TRANZAULT (Centre val de loire)CREUSE OXYGENE
LEBARBIER MédéricBMX CLUB SAINTAISBMX CLUB BREUILLET
LUINAUD AntoineETOILE SC LE GRAND BOURGCREUSE OXYGENE
MATHE MarvinVCCO LA ROCHELLECREUSE OXYGENE
MAUTRE SimonUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87CRCL 87
MICARD TomTEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCONNAIS (Auvergne Rhône Alpes)CC MAINAT EVAUX
RENAUX ClementVC PAYS DE LANGONUC AIRE BARCELONNE
ROUSSELLE NathanASPTT BRIVE VELO AGGLOAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
SABOURIN ARDOUIN KillianFREE RIDER CLUBHG GREEN BIKE
SAGE AdrienBRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTUREUC CONDAT
SEGUIER RaphaelVC LIVRADAISVC DU BRULHOIS ET DE L'AGENAIS
TACHOUERES LucasURT VELO 64BASKOLAND VTT
TROTT RonanAPOGE CYCLISTEVC SAINTAIS
VERLHAC RafaelTULLE EN PAYS DE TULLEAS COSNAC (nouveau club)
AUTRES  
NOM PrénomClub quittéClub recevant
AIME SebastienP ST FLORENT NIORTVS CHEF BOUTONNAIS
AUTIN JérémyACJARCL MARTELL CYCLO
BARILLOU ThibaultVCC MARENNESGIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
BAUDIFFIER DavidUV POITIERSCA CIVRAY
BEAUMONT Louis MatthieuEVCC BERGERACVTT EVASION POURPRE
BERGERON JeremyUC AIRE BARCELONNEVC SALISIEN
BERNAGAUD ThierryUS BOUSCATAISE CYCLISMEAVC LIBOURNE
BIBEIRO LeahVC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE
(Ile de France)VCC MARENNES
BOSCHE KEYLIANEASPTT BRIVE AGGLO VELOAC COSNAC (nouveau club)
BOUCHAUD PaulUNCA BMX NANTES
(Pays de loire)BMX LA ROCHELLE
BOUSSAC MarceauBMX TERRASSONBMX BLAGNAC (Occitagnie)
BOUSSAC MathysBICROSS CLUB TERRASSONNEBMX BLAGNAC (Occitagnie)
BOUTET QuentinTC VERTEILLACUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
BOYE RomainSA MERIGNACCOC FOUGERAIS
Ile et Vilaine
BRIGNAUD JeremieCC MARMANDEGSC BLAGNAC (Occitanie)
BRISSEAUD XavierCC MARMANDESC BOURG LES VALENCE(Auvergne Rhone-alpes)
 
BRUNIAU FlorianGUIDON AGENAISAGEN VELO SPORT
CANFORA MichelSAINT PAUL SPORTSVC APTESIEN (PACA)
CAOUETTE MyriamSPRINTER CLUB DE SERRES CASTETPAU VELO 64
CAPY LéoUC BRIVISTEAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
CHAGNON StéphaneVTT SOURZACJS ASTERIENNE
CHEVALIER MaxenceAC NERSACUC MONTPON
CLEMENT AntoineASPTT BRIVE VELO AGGLOAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
CLEMENT RaphaëlASPTT BRIVE VELO AGGLOAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
COLLEU TomUC MONTPONNAISEEVCC BERGERAC
CORDONNIER HuguesVCC MARENNESGIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
COSTE ThierryUV STE GENEVIE UE (Ile de France)Team CSM 19
COTIER DavidAC CHATELLERAULTUV POITIERS
DARTHOUX SylvainAPOGE TEAM U CUBE 17UC CONDAT
DELMAS VincentAVIRON BAYONNAISVC SALISIEN
DENIS Pierre AntoineUC CONDAT SUR VIENNEVELO CLUB BLAGNAC GSC (Haute Garonne)
DEUBE AntoineMONTLUCON BMX (Auvergna Rhône Alpes)CREUSE OXYGENE
DUBREUIL MichelMOTO ALLIER SECURITEANCDUN LE PALESTEL(Auvergne Rhone Alpes)
DUGAST AymerickGUIDON AGENAISAGEN VELO SPORT
DUGAST PascalGUIDON AGENAISAGEN VELO SPORT
DUTERTRE YolandeJSA ASTERIENNETEAN CYCLISME VERTILLACOISE
EPAIN COURJAULT LucasBMX VAL DU TAURIONBMX CLUB DE LIMOGES
ETCHEVERRY MickaelBEARN VTTJURANCON CYCLISME COMPETITION
FAVRE BenjaminAC NERSACCA CIVRAY
FELICITE JérémyAPOGE CYCLISTEVC MATHA
FOURRIER BELLOCQ MiloVC TARNOSGUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
GAUTHIER AloïsUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GAUTHIER CédricUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GAUTHIER ElianUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GAUTHIER FlavienUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GAUTHIER LaurenceUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULDANGOULEME VC
GICQUEL OlivierFSSH CYCLISMEGSC BLAGNAC (Occitanie)
GOURINCHAS BernardUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87TOUR DU LIMOUSIN
GRELAUD KarlBLAGNAC BMX (Occitanie)BICROSS CLUB TERRASSON
GRIP WilliamCL MARTELL CYCLOANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 (CR PDL)
GUILBERT BriceVCCO LA ROCHELLEAPOGE CYCLISTE
GUSTAVE BernardNIORT SECURITE MOTOMARCILLAC VELO SPORT
GOYON ClémentineUV COGNACVC SAINTAIS
GOYON FlorieUV COGNACVC SAINTAIS
HAZERA ClaudineUS DACQUOISEPEYREHORADE SC
HUYGHE ElouanEVCC BERGERACCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
JACAUD Jean-BaptisteAPOGE CYCLISTECL MARTELL CYCLO
JULIENNE EstébanBMX VAL DU TAURIONBMX CLUB DE LIMOGES
JULIENNE LéoBMX VAL DU TAURIONBMX CLUB DE LIMOGES
JURADO NoémieAC NIEUL LES SAINTESVC SAINTAIS
LADAME AlexisVC LA SOUTERRAINEUV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
LAFARGE JohannCOTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISMEVAL DE LOIRE VELO (CR Centre Val de Loire)
LAGRAVE EricUC AIRE BARCELONNEST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES(Occitanie)
LAMBERT AxelARTIGUES VCBMX CLUB JOUE LES TOURS (CR Centre Val de Loire)
LARQUIER BrunoBEARN VTT 64CERCLE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
LASSERRE Jean-PierreUS DACQUOISEPEYREHORADE SC
LEBOEUF FranckAC ETAULAISCC ST AGNANT
LEBOEUF NicolasAC ETAULAISCC ST AGNANT
LEBOEUF NicoleAC ETAULAISCC ST AGNANT
LEBUGLE LouisVCU SCHWENHEIM (Grand Est)PAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINE
LEGUGLE RomainVCU SCHWENHEIM (Grand Est)PAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINE
LEBUGLE ThomasVCU SCHWENHEIM (Grand Est)PAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINE
MAK PO PAN AgnèsCAM BORDEAUXCR ILE DE LA REUNION
MANIABLE NoahSTADE BORDELAIS BMXBMX GUJANAIS
MARCELLAUD GérardCREUSE OXYGENEETOILE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE GRAND BOURG
MARQUAILLE INIZAN CorentinBMX VAL DU TAURIONBMX CLUB DE LIMOGES
MEAUX MathieuGUIDON AGENAISAGEN VELO SPORT
MONGRAIN BryanSPRINTER CLUB DE SERRES CASTETPAU VELO 64
MONGRAIN MalikSPRINTER CLUB DE SERRES CASTETPAU VELO 64
MONTOT AureliaDENGUIN BMXPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINE
MONTOT LionelDENGUIN BMXPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINE
MORIN ThibaultUV ANGERIENNEBMX TERRASSON
NOAILLY RaoulPAU VELO 64TEAM BIKE CYCLISTE ST PRIX (Ile de France)
NOIRT GuillaumeES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUXUA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
QUINTIN LouisAS TESTERINECREUSE OXYGENE
PAPIN EthanBMX CLUB SAINTAISVC SAINTAIS
PASCALIN AntoineSTADE MONTOIS BMXSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
PENALVA ThéoVCCO LA ROCHELLEAPOGE CYCLISTE
PIET GabrielBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESAAC BMX PETIT COURONNE (Normandie)
PIET SébastienBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESAAC BMX PETIT COURONNE (Normandie)
PIJOURLET DanielleETOILE SC GRAND BOURGCC MAINSAT EVAUX
PIRON LénaVELO SILEXVTT EVASION POURPRE
PONS AlexARTIGUES VCCAVIGNAC BMX CLUB
PORTIER BrayannLA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISEAPOGE CYCLISTE
PUHARRE YohanPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINEVC SALISIEN
RAIMOND FrançoisJPC LUSSACUV POITIERS
RAVARD ThomasCANEJAN BMX CLUBSOUES OMNISPORT BMX (Occitanie)
RINA MatéoBASKOLAND VTTUCSA BMX ANGLET
ROBY CédricAS FRANSECHESCC MAINSAT EVAUX
ROBY Jean LucAS FRANSECHESVC GOUZON
ROCHET BrunoPAU VELO 64SC SERRES CASTET
ROGER COURBIERE VictorCREUSE OXYGENECLUB BMX ORCINES (Auvergne rhône alpes)
ROTH ChartlineCYCLE POITEVINUCC VIVONNE
ROUSSEAU NicolasSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISMETOURAINE EVENEMENT SPORT (Centre Val de Loire)
SERRAGER MaxenceASPTT BRIVE VELO AGGLOAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
ROUZAUD CesarDORDOGNE SUD CYCLISMEEVCC BERGERAC
TEYSSIER FrédéricVC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULACEVCC BERGERAC
TROUVE MathisBMX CLUB NIORTAISP ST FLORENT
VALVERDE GuyVC TARNOSESSOR CYCLISTE BASQUE
VAUCHAMP AgathTULLE VTT en pays de TULLEAC COSNAC VTT (nouveau club)
VELLARD Jean MichelGUIDON AGENAISAGEN VELO SPORT
VETTORETTI FlavioCAHORS CYCLISMEAS PERIGORD BESSEDE Occitanie
VIAUD EmmanuelBMX LA ROCHELLEBMX CHAMPAGNOLAIS (CR PDL)

N'hésitez pas à partager vos photos !

Déposer des photos