D1

NomPrenomClubSous Cat
2018
Sous Cat
2019
SABATERMichelJARNAC V.T.T.D1D1
PAILLOTJulienA.C.NERSACD1D1
MOUNIERMaximeA.C.NERSACD1D1
MONERATChristopheA.C.NERSACD1D1
MAUTREDamienU.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULDD1D1
DUMONJamaiqueENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUXD1D1
PERROCHEAUPascalANGOULEME VELO CLUBD1D1
SEGUINLudovicANGOULEME VELO CLUBD1D1
MARCADIERQuentinA C 4 BD1D1
CANETRichardTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARDD1D1
ROBIONHerve D1D1
LIGNERONValentinCOTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISMED1D1
BREGIEREPatrickENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 MD1D1
PIETTEFabriceV.C.CHARENTE OCEAND1D1
BELLAYERSylvainV.C.CHARENTE OCEAND1D1
BOIRIVANTStephaneV.C.CHARENTE OCEAND1D1
SYBIACJulienP.JONZACD1D1
GOUSSEAUBenjaminV.C.ROCHEFORTD1D1
LECHEVALIERAurelienV.C.SAINTAISD1D1
SARRAGOTFlorianV.C.SAINTAISD1D1
SUBRASebastienV.C.SAINTAISD1D1
BARILRichardV.C.SAINTAISD1D1
CRONYohannU.V.ANGERIENNED1D1
GAILLARDGregoryU.V.ANGERIENNED1D1
BONNINDavidC.C.VERVANTD1D1
LARGEAUThierryC.C.VERVANTD1D1
CORDONNIERHuguesAC ETAULAISD1D1
JACOPINYannickB.M.X. LA ROCHELLED1D1
POIRIERGuillaumeTEAM SAINT SAUVEURD1D1
RENOUXJulienVC CORME-ROYALD1D1
ROBERTYvonORANGES MECANIQUES TEAM CHEPNIERSD1D1
DURANDQuentinTULLE CYCLISME COMPETITIOND1D1
CHARBONNELLionelTULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLED1D1
SIMONETGuillaumeTULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLED1D1
VERLHACDavidTULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLED1D1
BRUNIECedricTULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLED1D1
LORNACMathieu D1D1
LEONARDQuentinUNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSED1D1
BELANGEONJOACHIMAvenir.Cycliste BOURGANEUFD1D1
MERCIER BERVIALLELAURENTV.C.AUBUSSONNAISD1D1
VOLONDATJEREMYV.C.LA SOUTERRAINED1D1
JEOFFREPhilippeCREUSE OXYGENED1D1
PIPIERDAMIENCERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUXD1D1
MEUNIEROlivierCERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUXD1D1
JEANNOTJoelEC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24D1D1
FOURNIERNicolasEC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24D1D1
BOUVIERDamienVTT EVASION POURPRED1D1
PLANCHATChristianVTT SOURZACD1D1
LOSTEOlivierVTT SOURZACD1D1
AUBOURSébastienCHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISMED1D1
DUBLEArnaudSA MERIGNACD1D1
LASSERREJulienASC PESSAC ALOUETTED1D1
CALVOGregoryASC PESSAC ALOUETTED1D1
PARDOJean ClaudeASC PESSAC ALOUETTED1D1
GUITTONPhilippeASC PESSAC ALOUETTED1D1
CALVOFredericASC PESSAC ALOUETTED1D1
GUEREAUFrancisTEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAUD1D1
MONDORYRudolphAS TESTERINED1D1
LONGUEVILLELucasCAM BORDEAUXD1D1
TEYSSIERFredericVC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULACD1D1
CHAGNAUDCorinneLES BLAIREAUX DE LIGUEUXD1D1
MERAULTGuillaumeVC DU BOURGEAISD1D1
LEINENWEBERDidierMERIGNAC VCD1D1
BAROSSOFrancoisCHEVREUILS VTTD1D1
MESPLEDEFranckCHEVREUILS VTTD1D1
RAHMOUNAbdelhakimCHEVREUILS VTTD1D1
LABBEGeraldGUIDON MACARIEND1D1
BIANCUZZIDanielUS BOUSCATAISE BMXD1D1
WOJEIKAlexandreUS BOUSCATAISE BMXD1D1
FERRIERJean BaptisteUS BOUSCATAISE BMXD1D1
CIGANAVincentUS BOUSCATAISED1D1
MANCAISJean YvesMEDOC BMXD1D1
TETARDCedricMEDOC BMXD1D1
CASSAGNEGillesSTADE BORDELAIS ASPTT BMXD1D1
ROBLEDOEnzoARTIGUES VELO CLUBD1D1
VERNEYEliottARTIGUES VELO CLUBD1D1
JEROMEEtienneCANEJAN BMX CLUBD1D1
DECTOTMaximeCANEJAN BMX CLUBD1D1
MICHELJulienCANEJAN BMX CLUBD1D1
DECIDOURRaphaelCAVIGNAC BICROSS CLUBD1D1
FOIRESTMathieuCAVIGNAC BICROSS CLUBD1D1
LAJMIJordanCAVIGNAC BICROSS CLUBD1D1
MORENOLaurentBICROSS DE MIOSD1D1
MORENOAdrienBICROSS DE MIOSD1D1
COTTEJean JacquesBICROSS DE MIOSD1D1
CALLETPhilippeVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MONTOURCYDavidVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
PORTELaurentVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
NAGLELaurentVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
VEREGregoryVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MARTAILHerveVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MARCHYLLIEDamienVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MARCHYLLIEThomasVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
DOUSSETBaptisteVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
DOUSSETSimonVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
RAHEEmmanuelVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
BREUILSandrineVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
LANGLADEStephaneVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MAGNANPascalVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MAUCOJean PaulVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
SEGUINDavidVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MONTEROMorganVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
AUDUBERTEAUAlexandreVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
MICHOUGregoryVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIACD1D1
SANSONKarineRAID N TRAILD1D1
MOUCHAGUEPascalRAID N TRAILD1D1
SCHIFFJacquesRAID N TRAILD1D1
BRIANTAlexandreSA MERIGNACD1D1
MABILLEArthurSA MERIGNACD1D1
SAINT SEVERFabienSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISMED1D1
MORINJulienSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISMED1D1
MICHELINJeromeSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D1
GIPOULOURémiCYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAISD1D1
VALADEDylanCYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAISD1D1
RIBERTMathias100% FREERIDE CLUBD1D1
COUETTEKevinCS CASTELJALOUSAIND1D1
BOTTECHIAThierryCC MARMANDAISD1D1
FLAMENTBenjaminCC MARMANDAISD1D1
CHUSSEAUBenjaminCC MARMANDAISD1D1
GRONDINDavidCC MARMANDAISD1D1
CHAMINAUDDamienLVC TONNEINSD1D1
MARQUEJonathanBEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXD1D1
AULETSebastienBEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXD1D1
JOURDANJonathanBEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXD1D1
MAYNADIERAlexandreBEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXD1D1
VIGNEAUSébastienBEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXD1D1
GORDILLOManuelLESCAR VSD1D1
POIROTNicolasLESCAR VSD1D1
VIRLOGEUXAntoineLESCAR VSD1D1
STEFANAJérémyLESCAR VSD1D1
CAUBARRUSJulienSA MAULEOND1D1
CAZAUXOlivierUCS ANGLETD1D1
BABINRemiUCS ANGLETD1D1
BARESPierreUCS ANGLETD1D1
LAFOURCADEPaulUCS ANGLETD1D1
JOUANNIGOTEricBICROSS CLUB DENGUIND1D1
JOUANNIGOTTyphaineBICROSS CLUB DENGUIND1D1
GABETStephaneBICROSS CLUB DENGUIND1D1
GABETCelineBICROSS CLUB DENGUIND1D1
GAMBYJeromeVTT LESCAR EVASIOND1D1
POUPAULTAlexisURT VELO 64D1D1
LEFEVREQuentinASM PAU BMXD1D1
VALERAStephaneASM PAU BMXD1D1
ALEXANDREXavierPAU BMX CLUB AQUITAINED1D1
FERRYVincentPYRENEES VTTD1D1
DOLEAlexandrePYRENEES VTTD1D1
LUCQJean FrancoisPYRENEES VTTD1D1
LUCASAnthonyP.ST FLORENT NIORTD1D1
JAHENYAlainV.C.THOUARSD1D1
BERNIERLucasV.C.THOUARSD1D1
GUYONNAUDCyrilV.C.CHATILLONNAISD1D1
HERVEPhilippeV.C.CHATILLONNAISD1D1
ROBINEAURomainV.C.CHATILLONNAISD1D1
MILLONSydneyV.C.CHATILLONNAISD1D1
BERTHONNEAUDamienBRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISMED1D1
COGNYJeromeBRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISMED1D1
DUPUYGuillaumeCC NANTEUILLAISD1D1
DOUAILINMaximeDESTINATION MTB RACED1D1
MOSSETFranckMAAF SECTION VELOD1D1
CHARROUXCyrilleCYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEND1D1
CHABIRONFredyV.C.LOUDUND1D1
GOUINAlexandreV.C.LOUDUND1D1
CARONNathanU.V.POITIERSD1D1
FERRONDavidU.V.POITIERSD1D1
CHIGNARDMaximeU.V.POITIERSD1D1
KAVAKEnginU.V.POITIERSD1D1
VILLANNEAUHerveU.V.POITIERSD1D1
CHARREMathieuU.S.CHAUVIGNY C.D1D1
AUDOUXVictorU.S.CHAUVIGNY C.D1D1
SAPINFrancisU.C.C.VIVONNED1D1
ROGEONAnthonyU.C.C.VIVONNED1D1
BERTHELOTMichaelAVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAISD1D1
TRANCHANTGregoryAVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAISD1D1
LORIOUXStephaneA.C.NEUVILLED1D1
PELAEZMARINEU.C.CONDATD1D1
DUPUYTRENTMICHELC.R.C.L.D1D1
REDONDEAUDFRANCKSINGLETRACKSD1D1
LE BIGOTOlivierSINGLETRACKSD1D1
RESTOUEIXValentinSINGLETRACKSD1D1
MASSYGuillaumeCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
COMOTMAXIMECONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
CARLOSJéromeCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
JAVELAUDPhilippeCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
LADRATTOMCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
BOUCHEAnthonyCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
PLANCHEQuentinCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
POUILLERDavidCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
FUSEAULudovicCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
GAULIERMichaelCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
GARNIERSebastienCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
GAYOTFrançoisCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
RUBRECHTPierre HenryCONDAT BMX CLUBD1D1
CHAREIXFabienU.C.CONDATD1D1
MARTINEZ ALMANASAJérômeU.C.CONDATD1D1
BETOULLEDamienUS NANTIAT-ESCAPADE PAYS MTS BLONDD1D1
MARMOITONNathalieUS NANTIAT-ESCAPADE PAYS MTS BLONDD1D1
BURBAUDMaximeROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB CYCLOD1D1
PASCAUDCEDRICAS ST JUNIEN BMXD1D1
REIXJULIANAS ST JUNIEN BMXD1D1
DESLIOTStéphaneBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESD1D1
DESLIOTSylvainBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESD1D1
JUNGERIKABMX CLUB DE LIMOGESD1D1
PICOTMARINEBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESD1D1
DUCHESTEPHANEBMX CLUB DE LIMOGESD1D1
BONNINLauraAMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUBD1D1
BONNATSYLVAINAMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUBD1D1
BARBANMoniqueAMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUBD1D1
RIVETJean FrancoisU.C.DORACHONNE NORD 87D1D1
MORATILLEJULIENBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
BOUTELOUXCarolineBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
SOULIEJeanMichelBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
CHAMAILLARDLoicBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
VIGNAUDGregoryBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
FAURENTELODIEBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
MARBACHLucasBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
LAUMONIERMagaliBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
PETIGNAUDSébastienBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
SOULIEAlineBMX VAL DU TAURIOND1D1
MAURETTEManonVTT HAUT LIMOUSIND1D1
LACAUDFrédéricVTT HAUT LIMOUSIND1D1
CHAZALVIELTHIERRYVTT HAUT LIMOUSIND1D1
CHOISNETMoanaVTT HAUT LIMOUSIND1D1
BONTEMPSSIMON D1D1

D2

NomPrenomClubSous Cat
2018
Sous Cat
2019
LEDUCNolhanC.O.COURONNAISD1D2
CHARGELEGUEBastienA.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLACD1D2
AUTINJeremyA.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLACD1D2
JUBEAUAnthonyA.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLACD1D2
FOURNIERRemiA.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLACD1D2
VALLEEPascalANGOULEME VELO CLUBD1D2
NATIVELGregoryA C 4 BD1D2
PAURIONFreddyTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARDD1D2
DOS SANTOSMarcVCC MARENNESD1D2
BOUILLERPatricePEDAL CLUB OLERONAISD1D2
BAILLERNicolasV.C.ROCHEFORTD1D2
DARTHOUXSylvainA.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17D1D2
POTYCyrilTEAM SAINT SAUVEURD1D2
SALABERTHaroldCLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANTD1D2
POITEVINJorisVC CORME-ROYALD1D2
GAULTIERFrançois D1D2
LINNOTCYRILTULLE CYCLISME COMPETITIOND1D2
GARCIASEBASTIENU.C.BRIVISTED1D2
FENILLECHRISTIANUNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSED1D2
URBANIAKDenisUNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSED1D2
CHEIXLOICUNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSED1D2
CERBELAUDARTHURUNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSED1D2
PETITAdrienUNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSED1D2
TABAUDLucasASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE FRANSECHESD1D2
LASKOWSKIJEAN CLAUDEV.C.AUBUSSONNAISD1D2
ADANTPIERREV.C.AUBUSSONNAISD1D2
PARBAUDAlexandreV.C.LA SOUTERRAINED1D2
LAMBERTElvisCERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUXD1D2
PENARDDIDIERV.C. GOUZONNAISD1D2
TERRETFREDERICV.C. GOUZONNAISD1D2
CHILESECedricV.C. GOUZONNAISD1D2
LAVIGNACStéphaneEC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24D1D2
MAZEAUBernardEC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24D1D2
WOLMERSergeEC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24D1D2
DEBIOSSATJacquesEC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24D1D2
CUMENALChristopheCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNED1D2
LAMONTAGNEPierre MarcCC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNED1D2
ARFELNicolasEVCC BERGERACD1D2
PINLOUMathieuEVCC BERGERACD1D2
VICTORIENJean PaulVTT EVASION POURPRED1D2
VANDALAlainCA BEGLAISD1D2
VITALISYvesTEAM SAINT MEDARDD1D2
LABILLEChristopheTEAM SAINT MEDARDD1D2
DUBOURGPatrickCA BEGLAISD1D2
GUILLEMINSachaCA BEGLAISD1D2
PANDELEDanielCAM BORDEAUXD1D2
EONJoelCAM BORDEAUXD1D2
BERGEPhilippeCAM BORDEAUXD1D2
COUTABLERemyCAM BORDEAUXD1D2
MAZARDVincentCAM BORDEAUXD1D2
DEDIEUVincentVC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULACD1D2
ELAHOUI ZITOUNIQuentinVC BAZAS/BERNOS BEAULACD1D2
DUSSARPSHerveGIRONDINS DE BORDEAUXD1D2
MONCERomainMERIGNAC VCD1D2
SENTUCCorinneSC BRAUD ST LOUISD1D2
CANONoelSC BRAUD ST LOUISD1D2
LABBEGwendalGUIDON MACARIEND1D2
PELLIERJean OlivierUC ARCACHOND1D2
LE ROYJéromeUC ARCACHOND1D2
LE MORVANChristopheUC GRADIGNAND1D2
GAILLARDVincentUC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARDD1D2
SANTALIESTRAEricUC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARDD1D2
JOUSSETChristianUC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARDD1D2
GALYDamienUS BOUSCATAISED1D2
MONTIGNYAlainUS VILLENAVAISE CYCLISMED1D2
FRANZONGaetanUS VILLENAVAISE CYCLISMED1D2
LOBREBenjaminVC PAYS DE LANGOND1D2
BOUQUETDidierVC PAYS DE LANGOND1D2
CHEVALIERYoanVC PAYS DE LANGOND1D2
BLONDELStephaneVC PAYS DE LANGOND1D2
MAYONNADEJean LouisVC PAYS DE LANGOND1D2
PIRONAnthonyVC PAYS DE LANGOND1D2
DUCOSOphelieVC PAYS DE LANGOND1D2
HAUMIERGabrielRAID N TRAILD1D2
LAPLAGNEDominiqueCERCLE AQUITAIND1D2
MONRIBOTYOANNCERCLE AQUITAIND1D2
LE SOLLIECCHRISTOPHECERCLE AQUITAIND1D2
ABADIEMichel D1D2
BIREMONTCyrilCA MORCENAISD1D2
DUROUJeromeSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISMED1D2
DUPRATLaurentSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISMED1D2
SALVETATEricSTADE MONTOIS CYCLISMED1D2
GUERREROMaximePEYREHORADE SCD1D2
GUERRERONorbertPEYREHORADE SCD1D2
HERVEJean NoelVC TARNOSD1D2
DELMASVincentVC TARNOSD1D2
SERRESMarie BernadetteVC TARNOSD1D2
DUCAUCedricSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
LALANNESebastienSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
DESCLAUXLaurentSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
ROCHETEAULaurentSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
PARNAUTMauriceSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
CASEMAJORMartinSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
BAREYTCHRISTOPHESAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
PERINSamuelSAINT PAUL SPORTSD1D2
DUFFAUPhilippeVC MONTOISD1D2
FEDRIGOStephaneVC MONTOISD1D2
GALLESJean PaulVC MONTOISD1D2
PILLESJudikaëlVC MONTOISD1D2
CAZASSUSMarleneCS CASTELJALOUSAIND1D2
DECAUXThierryCS CASTELJALOUSAIND1D2
LANGELLAAnthonyCC MARMANDAISD1D2
BERGEGEREFrancisCC MARMANDAISD1D2
CAVALIERCédricGUIDON AGENAISD1D2
DARINIFabienCS CASSENEUILD1D2
DUPINFabienVC STE LIVRADED1D2
MASSELudovicACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURED1D2
ASQUIENealACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURED1D2
SALLESRomainACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURED1D2
ROUTABOULPascalACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURED1D2
CAZEMAJOUAlainLVC TONNEINSD1D2
MORVANSebastienLVC TONNEINSD1D2
GUEZETJean BaptisteLVC TONNEINSD1D2
DAMESTOYXavierAVIRON BAYONNAISD1D2
HIRIGARAYJulenAVIRON BAYONNAISD1D2
CESCHINLudovicAVIRON BAYONNAISD1D2
ROMARYFlorianAVIRON BAYONNAISD1D2
GARBOLINOLaurentAVIRON BAYONNAISD1D2
SANSMickaelAVIRON BAYONNAISD1D2
LASSUS PORTARIEUDavidPAU VELO 64D1D2
GOUANELLEThierryPAU VELO 64D1D2
LAUNAYNicolasPAU VELO 64D1D2
NOAILLYRaoulPAU VELO 64D1D2
BAROUDELFredericPAU VELO 64D1D2
MARTIN MINVIELLEPIERREJURANCON CYCLISME COMPETITIOND1D2
LEGOUPILGuenaelFC OLORON CYCLISMED1D2
JOUSSEMETCYRILFC OLORON CYCLISMED1D2
LATREILLEMaximeLESCAR VSD1D2
GAUDILLIEREAlexisSC SERRES CASTETD1D2
GAUDILLIEREFlorianSC SERRES CASTETD1D2
ARHIEAlainSA MAULEOND1D2
HUMBLOTPierreUC ORTHEZIENNED1D2
GIMENESSebastienUC ORTHEZIENNED1D2
COLINBenjaminVC NAYAISD1D2
SOUBIELLECyrilVC NAYAISD1D2
CROSJulienVC NAYAISD1D2
LAVIEXavierVC NAYAISD1D2
ROUYFabriceVC SALISIEND1D2
CHAMPAGNEFrancoisVC SALISIEND1D2
BOCKBenoitVC SALISIEND1D2
AIT RADIHichameVTT LESCAR EVASIOND1D2
REBUJENTHenriURT VELO 64D1D2
GESLOTDavidURT VELO 64D1D2
LAMBERTOlivierURT VELO 64D1D2
BENSONDarrenFIRSTEAM64D1D2
DUSSAUCYNicolasLECLERC ORTHEZ TEAMD1D2
CUELFabriceBIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUED1D2
ABADIEFrancisBIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUED1D2
BABEAUCorentinP.ST FLORENT NIORTD1D2
BARDOULATAymericP.ST FLORENT NIORTD1D2
TURPAUDThierryP.ST FLORENT NIORTD1D2
MEIGNANTFABRICEV.C.THOUARSD1D2
SICHERELaurentV.C.CHATILLONNAISD1D2
BLONDEAUPaulBRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISMED1D2
BERTHONNEAULudovicBRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISMED1D2
JAUDMickaelBRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISMED1D2
BERGERAntoineBRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISMED1D2
GUINOTSebastienAC ECHIRED1D2
BONNEAUFREDERICAC ECHIRED1D2
UVETEAUOlivierU.V.POITIERSD1D2
GUILLEMINChristianCYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEND1D2
SOULARDBenjaminV.C.LOUDUND1D2
FORTIERPascalV.C.LOUDUND1D2
ROUSSELoisJ.P.C.LUSSACD1D2
MARYNicolas